Göcsej Galopp 55/33/16/5H 2015.03.02. 12:57
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Név                         Szül Klub                     Idő    Kül. 



Futás 16 km ff -18  (2)   16.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Molnár Tamás                  97 Zalaegerszeg         1:23:25    0:00 
    2 Bognár Adrián                 01 Agyagosszergény      1:35:44   12:19 



Futás 16 km ff 19-40  (16 16.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Korpics Attila                77 ZASZ SE              1:08:18    0:00 
    2 Fábrics Gábor                 87                      1:09:45    1:27 
    3 Gorza István                  89 Táplánszentkereszt   1:10:51    2:33 
    4 Devecseri Bálint              78 ZASZ SE              1:13:20    5:02 
    5 Murányi Gábor                 91 Alsópáhok            1:16:40    8:22 
    6 Eppich Hannes                 79 LCA Hochschwab       1:17:38    9:20 
    7 Járfás Gyula                  75 ZASZ SE              1:20:15   11:57 
    8 Dervalics Gábor               77 ZKSE                 1:21:10   12:52 
    9 Czili György                  79 Sümeg                1:24:21   16:03 
   10 Horváth Zoltán                80 Sümeg                1:26:20   18:02 
   11 Müllner Zoltán                83 Szombathely          1:28:29   20:11 
   12 Orosz Csaba                   84 Sopron               1:56:21   48:03 
   13 Péter Dániel                  86 Zalaegerszeg         2:03:10   54:52 
   14 Gadóczy József                78 Szombathely          2:15:55 1:07:37 
   15 Tóth Marcell                  79                      2:22:15 1:13:57 

   Vk Sipos Dávid                   81 Zalatriatlon           10:00         



Futás 16 km ff 41-  (11)  16.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Lóránth Csaba                 71 Nárai                1:23:20    0:00 
    2 Peszlen Sándor                74 Zalaegerszeg         1:23:40    0:20 
    3 Hanzséros Róbert              70 Fuss Sopron          1:26:03    2:43 
    4 Varga Endre                   59 ZASZ SE              1:26:25    3:05 
    5 Keszei András                 69 ZASZ SE              1:31:41    8:21 
    6 Dormán Tibor                  69                      1:38:06   14:46 
    7 Takács Tibor                  69 SMAFC                1:42:18   18:58 
    8 Gergye Tamás                  71                      1:42:50   19:30 
    9 Wolf László                   70 ZVE                  1:49:53   26:33 
   10 Góber Csaba                   49 Kanizsai Futóklub    2:07:04   43:44 
   11 Varga István                  67 Gyenesdiás           2:29:31 1:06:11 



Futás 16 km nő 19-40  (22 16.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Eppich Jutta                  80 LCA Hochschwab       1:28:52    0:00 
    2 Kolcsárné Sárecz Éva          78 ZTC Trió Egerszeg ZT 1:30:08    1:16 
    3 Kovács Imola                  78 ZASZ SE              1:33:01    4:09 
    4 Csordás Emőke                 78 Zalaegerszeg         1:33:10    4:18 
    5 Gaál Viktória                 82 Zalaegerszeg         1:33:11    4:19 
    6 Sóska Renáta                  88 Zalatriatlon         1:33:15    4:23 
    7 Adorján-Nagy Hajnalka Tünde   81 Sopron               1:35:24    6:32 
    8 Kissné Balogh Márti           75 Zalaegerszeg         1:41:05   12:13 
    9 Szűcs Ágnes                   78 Zalaegerszeg         1:44:10   15:18 
   10 Csákány Kinga                 86 Fuss Sopron          1:46:04   17:12 
   11 Kapui Judit                   80 Fuss Sopron          1:48:21   19:29 
   12 Huszár Judit                  83 Sopron               1:51:18   22:26 
   13 Császár Marianna              77 Fuss Sopron          1:51:26   22:34 
   14 Török Edina                   86                      2:03:42   34:50 
   15 Cseppentő Edina               83 Bagod                2:03:45   34:53 
   16 Szondy-Kiss Kitti             80                      2:08:01   39:09 
   17 Gyuráczné Horváth Katalin     77 Fuss Sopron          2:09:09   40:17 
   18 Dr. Zsiga Veronika            75 Zalaegerszeg         2:09:15   40:23 
   19 Tóth Márti                    79                      2:10:42   41:50 
   20 Trajbár Judit                 75                      2:22:19   53:27 
   21 Salamon Melinda               78                      2:23:18   54:26 
   21 Bognár Szilvia                77                      2:23:18   54:26 



Futás 16 km nő 41-  (14)  16.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Korcsmárosné Vig Rozália      59 TRICI TRIATLON Nagyk 1:35:40    0:00 
    2 Szabó-Horváth Mónika          73 Zalaegerszeg         1:42:40    7:00 
    3 Góber Csabáné                 57 Kanizsai Futóklub    1:42:48    7:08 
    4 Tömördi Gabriella             68 SMAFC                1:43:49    8:09 
    5 Csuka Krisztina               74 Fuss Sopron          1:45:55   10:15 
    6 Poórné Bea                    65 Szombathely          1:47:51   12:11 
    7 Marics Gáborné Jávorics Éva   68 GOC Göcsej Környezet 1:51:15   15:35 
    8 Virágh Krisztina              70 Szombathely          1:51:21   15:41 
    9 Gubián Judit                  72 Tapolca              2:04:45   29:05 
   10 Dömötör Mónika                63 Zalaegerszeg         2:07:05   31:25 
   11 Simon Katalin                 74                      2:08:02   32:22 
   12 Bognárné Pék Irén             70 Agyagosszergény      2:09:08   33:28 
   13 Lukács Rita                   68 Gyenesdiás           2:29:18   53:38 
   14 Lederer Ildikó                69 Fuss Sopron          2:38:14 1:02:34 



Futás 55 km ff 19-40  (5) 55.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Takács Zoltán                 85 Sopron               5:30:52    0:00 
    2 Tölli Tamás                   76 ZASZ SE              5:46:54   16:02 
    3 Szemán Tibor                  81 Sajóbábony           6:39:55 1:09:03 
    4 Décsy Gábor                   84 Pénzügyőr Sportegyes 6:41:45 1:10:53 
    5 Székely Péter                 85 Sopron               7:33:17 2:02:25 



Futás 55 km ff 41-55  (4) 55.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Ács László                    61 Nagykanizsa          5:51:09    0:00 
    2 Pozsgai Norbert               72 Sopron Trail         5:53:46    2:37 
    3 Ugróczky Barna                71 Perenye              6:43:19   52:10 
    4 Csordás Csaba                 70 Velem                7:30:45 1:39:36 



Futás 55 km ff 56-  (1)   55.0 km   0 ep          

    1 Földesi József                57 Tapolca              6:07:20    0:00 



Futás 5 km férfi  (9)                             

    1 Jacsev Sámuel                 98 GOC Göcsej Környezet   20:11    0:00 
    2 Varga Marcell                 00 GOC Göcsej Környezet   25:59    5:48 
    3 Szabó Martin                  01 Felsőpáhok             26:02    5:51 
    4 Wolf Ádám                     99 ZVE                    26:05    5:54 
    5 Bognár Zoltán                 01 GOC Göcsej Környezet   26:31    6:20 
    6 Bognár Attila                 71 Agyagosszergény        29:56    9:45 
    7 Gárdos László                 00 Kávás                  33:39   13:28 
    8 Hargitai Barnabás             04 SzoESE                 38:50   18:39 
    9 Máté Sándor                   59 Szombathely            38:58   18:47 



Futás 5 km nő  (9)                                

    1 Balogh Antonella              94                        31:04    0:00 
    2 Beréti Zsanett                80 Tapolca                32:39    1:35 
    3 Fontányi Liza                 98 Soproni Atlétikai Cl   33:01    1:57 
    4 Biró Anikó                    95 Sármellék              33:06    2:02 
    5 Németh-Lucz Anita             81 Zalaegerszeg           37:55    6:51 
    6 Tajti Emma                    04                        40:50    9:46 
    7 Parragi Szilvia               73                        40:55    9:51 
    8 Tóth Viktória Gréta           02 Fuss Sopron            46:50   15:46 
    9 Kovács Enikő                  93 Fuss Sopron            46:53   15:49 



Futás 55 km nő  (4)                               

    1 Vajda Anita                   76 Kanizsai Futóklub    6:41:30    0:00 
    2 Paál Éva                      66 Alsópáhok            7:13:55   32:25 
    3 Bognárné Rózsás Hajnal        77 Sopron Trail         7:46:48 1:05:18 
    3 Jankus-Rácz Nikoletta         79 Sopron               7:46:48 1:05:18